Search: Keyword:
District  
Category: 
Sort by: 

Brimm, Tilda Principal
Wilson, Zack Assistant Principal
Issac, Christina Assistant Principal
Arline, Lynn Instructional Coordinator

Arline, Lynn Instructional Coordinator
Ballew, Patrick Band - 6-7-8
Boyett, Jessica 8th Grade ELA & GA Studies
Branch, Lynn 6th Grade AP ELA & Social Studies
Brimm, Tilda Principal
Brown, Courtney 6th Grade English/Language Arts
Caldwell, Jeff Physical Education
Carr, Lorreli 8th Grade Science/Ga Studies
Coleman, Rose 8th Grade Math
Copeland, Angela 7th Grade Math
Corley, Beverly 8th Grade ELA, Math, & S.Studies
Council, Kimberly 6th Grade Math
Cox, Melissa 7th Grade ELA
Dale, Joshua 8th Grade Math
Donalson, Jennifer 6th Grade AP Math & Science
Edwards, Erikka Choral Director/General Music
Elliott, Kevin Physical Education
Felder, Shirley 6th Grade Science
Gainous, Lanny 7th Grade Math
Giagios, Nick Teacher of the Deaf
Graziano, Heidi 6th Grade Science
Hagan, Amy 7th Grade Special Education (Resource & Inclusion)
Harper, Thomas 7th Grade Science
Harrell, Austin 7th & 8th Grade AP Social Studies
Harrell, Kim Computers/Keyboarding - 6-7-8
Harrison, Brenda 8th Grade ELA
Hester, Carole Registrar
Hickox, Jonathan 8th Grade Science
Issac, Christina Assistant Principal
Jackson, Brandi Special Education
Johnson, Belinda Special Education
Johnson, Tamara 7th Grade Social Studies
Long, Jill Speech
Meredith, Kimberly 7th Grade Social Studies
Mills, Cheryl Special Education
Mobley, Don 7th & 8th Grade AP ELA
Owens, Kelly Special Education
Owens, Mike Physical Education
Ponder, Angela 7th Grade Science
Powell, Tammy 6th Grade Math
Prince, Scott STEM teacher
Rash, Darleen 7th & 8th Alpha - Science
Ross, Jonathan 8th Grade Inclusion -ELA/Math/Science
Russo, Amanda 6th Grade Social Studies
Smith, Holly 7th Academy - ELA
Stafford, Bettie 6th Grade ELA
Thrash, Pat Family & Consumer Science - 6-7-8
Turner, Lucas 8th Grade Social Studies
Wallace, Mike 6-8th Grade ELA/Math/Science
Wiggins, Constance 7th & 8th Grade AP Math
Wilson, Zack Assistant Principal
Womble, Beth Media Specialist
Would, Myra School Counselor

Allen, Vann Sp Ed Paraprofessional
Brock, Cindy Receptionist/Attendance Clerk
Brown, Desmond Paraprofessional
Donaldson, Duke School Resource Officer
Hester, Carole Registrar
Hopkins, Tonya Sp Ed Paraprofessional
Jones, Theresa Sp Ed Paraprofessional
Mannings, Vershawn Paraprofessional
Masten, Kiyauna Paraprofessional
Robertson, Iris Media Clerk
Spence, Kimberly Paraprofessional
Stephens, Darrie Sp Ed Paraprofessional
Stephens, Donta Paraprofessional
Strickland, Diane Bookkeeper
Washington, Veronica School Nurse
Williams, Deloris 8th Grade Paraprofessional
Williams, Jimmy Lee Head Custodian